Levski Sofia - results, table, players, coaches, youth academy, season archive

Youth Academy

Elite Group U19

Round Date Result
Round 1 08/08/2020 Levski Sofia 4:0 Montana 1921
Round 2 14/08/2020 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas -:- Levski Sofia
Round 3 22/08/2020 Levski Sofia -:- Cherno More Varna
Round 4 27/08/2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad -:- Levski Sofia
Round 5 - Levski Sofia -:- Natsional Sofia
Round 6 - Slavia 1913 Sofia -:- Levski Sofia
Round 7 - Levski Sofia -:- CSKA-Sofia Sofia
Round 8 - Sokol Markovo -:- Levski Sofia
Round 9 - Levski Sofia -:- Septemvri Sofia
Round 10 - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv -:- Levski Sofia
Round 11 - Levski Sofia -:- Dunav Ruse
Round 12 - Levski Sofia -:- Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia
Round 13 - Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik -:- Levski Sofia
Round 14 - Levski Sofia -:- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Round 15 - Botev Plovdiv -:- Levski Sofia
Round 16 - Levski Sofia -:- Vitosha Bistritsa
Round 17 - Beroe Stara Zagora -:- Levski Sofia
Round 18 - Montana 1921 -:- Levski Sofia
Round 19 - Levski Sofia -:- Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Round 20 - Cherno More Varna -:- Levski Sofia
Round 21 - Levski Sofia -:- Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 22 - Natsional Sofia -:- Levski Sofia
Round 23 - Levski Sofia -:- Slavia 1913 Sofia
Round 24 - CSKA-Sofia Sofia -:- Levski Sofia
Round 25 - Levski Sofia -:- Sokol Markovo
Round 26 - Septemvri Sofia -:- Levski Sofia
Round 27 - Levski Sofia -:- Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
Round 28 - Dunav Ruse -:- Levski Sofia
Round 29 - Tsarsko selo 2015 Sofia -:- Levski Sofia
Round 30 - Levski Sofia -:- Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik
Round 31 - Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad -:- Levski Sofia
Round 32 - Levski Sofia -:- Botev Plovdiv
Round 33 - Vitosha Bistritsa -:- Levski Sofia
Round 34 - Levski Sofia -:- Beroe Stara Zagora

Standings

Team M W D L Goal difference P
1 Levski (Sofia) 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 CSKA-Sofia (Sofia) 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
4 Cherno more (Varna) 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
6 Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
7 Botev (Plovdiv) 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
8 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
9 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 Natsional (Sofia) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
12 Septemvri (Sofia) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
14 Sokol (Markovo) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
15 Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
16 Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
17 Montana 1921 (Montana) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
-- Dunav (Ruse) - 0 0 0 0:0 0 -

source: bulgarian-football.com

Statistics

Player Matches Minutes Goals Penalties YC RC
Nikolay Kalinov 1 90 1 0 0 0
Ivaylo Hristov 1 90 1 0 0 0
Stelian Georgiev 1 90 0 0 0 0
Ivan Andonov 1 90 0 0 0 0
Bogdan Kostov 1 90 0 0 0 0
Petar Voynov 1 90 0 0 0 0
Radoslav Gaydev 1 90 0 0 0 0
Samuil Berimski 1 90 0 0 0 0
Daniel Nachev 1 72 1 0 0 0
Martin Okov 1 66 0 0 0 0
Slav Petkov 1 66 0 0 0 0
Stefan Stefanov 1 24 0 0 0 0
Simone Ignatov 1 24 0 0 0 0
Dimitar Ivanov 1 18 1 0 0 0
Todor Naydin 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Siromahov 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktor Georgiev 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan Topalov 0 0 0 0 0 0