Levski Sofia - results, table, players, coaches, youth academy, season archive

Youth Academy

Elite Group U17

Round Date Result
Round 1 08/08/2010 Levski Sofia 0:0 Slavia 1913 Sofia
Round 2 15/08/2010 Cherno More Varna 4:3 Levski Sofia
Round 3 21/08/2010 Levski Sofia 3:0 Sliven 2000
Round 4 31/08/2010 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv 2:0 Levski Sofia
Round 5 04/09/2010 Levski Sofia 2:0 Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad
Round 6 11/09/2010 Chavdar Etropole 1:3 Levski Sofia
Round 7 18/09/2010 Levski Sofia 4:1 Vekta Plovdiv
Round 8 17/11/2010 Lokomotiv Sofia 0:3 Levski Sofia
Round 9 06/10/2010 Levski Sofia 7:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Round 10 09/10/2010 Levski Sofia 2:0 Pirin-Blagoevgrad Blagoevgrad
Round 11 17/10/2010 Chernomorets-Burgas Burgas 2:3 Levski Sofia
Round 12 23/10/2010 Levski Sofia 0:0 Litex Lovech
Round 13 30/10/2010 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 0:1 Levski Sofia
Round 14 06/11/2010 Levski Sofia 8:0 CSKA Sofia
Round 15 13/11/2010 Botev 2002 Plovdiv 1:4 Levski Sofia
Round 16 01/06/2011 Slavia 1913 Sofia 1:1 Levski Sofia
Round 17 05/03/2011 Levski Sofia 2:0 Cherno More Varna
Round 18 12/03/2011 Sliven 2000 1:0 Levski Sofia
Round 19 19/03/2011 Levski Sofia 2:0 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
Round 20 26/03/2011 Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad 1:1 Levski Sofia
Round 21 03/04/2011 Levski Sofia 1:0 Chavdar Etropole
Round 22 09/04/2011 Vekta Plovdiv 1:0 Levski Sofia
Round 23 16/04/2011 Levski Sofia 2:0 Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 24 22/04/2011 Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Levski Sofia
Round 25 01/05/2011 Pirin-Blagoevgrad Blagoevgrad 0:0 Levski Sofia
Round 26 07/05/2011 Levski Sofia 3:1 Chernomorets-Burgas Burgas
Round 27 14/05/2011 Litex Lovech 5:1 Levski Sofia
Round 28 22/05/2011 Levski Sofia 3:0 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
Round 29 29/05/2011 CSKA Sofia 2:2 Levski Sofia
Round 30 04/06/2011 Levski Sofia 9:1 Botev 2002 Plovdiv

Standings

Team M W D L Goal difference P
1 Litex Lovech 30 21 4 5 70:32 +38 67
2 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv 30 20 5 5 65:18 +47 65
3 Levski Sofia 30 18 7 5 71:26 +45 61
4 Cherno More Varna 30 18 5 7 47:28 +19 59
5 Slavia 1913 Sofia 30 14 10 6 45:27 +18 52
6 Chernomorets-Burgas Burgas 30 14 5 11 46:41 +5 47
7 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 30 13 4 13 44:47 -3 43
8 Chavdar Etropole 30 12 6 12 36:31 +5 42
9 Pirin 2001 Blagoevgrad 30 9 9 12 33:38 -5 36
10 Beroe Stara Zagora 30 10 5 15 37:50 -13 35
11 Vekta Plovdiv 30 10 3 17 30:49 -19 33
12 CSKA Sofia 30 8 8 14 39:54 -15 32
13 Botev 2002 Plovdiv 30 8 4 18 29:65 -36 28
14 Lokomotiv Sofia 30 8 4 18 20:53 -33 28
15 Pirin-Blagoevgrad Blagoevgrad 30 7 7 16 22:40 -18 28
16 Sliven 2000 30 4 6 20 16:51 -35 18